Gametime Performers

bauhaus
Name School Date Opponent Points
Trenna Cherney Reedsburg 2018-12-01 Wisconsin Rapids 29
Ashley Wissink Oshkosh North (UW-Oshkosh) (D3) 2018-12-07 Neenah 29
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-12-21 Stoughton 27
Ashley Wissink Oshkosh North (UW-Oshkosh) (D3) 2018-11-15 Wisconsin Rapids 26
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-11-13 Hustisford 25
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2018-11-19 Waterloo 25
Mahra Wieman Reedsburg High School 2018-12-01 Wisconsin Rapids 25
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-11-16 Horicon 24
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2019-01-03 Oakfield 24
Trenna Cherney Reedsburg 2018-11-16 Oregon 23
Mahra Wieman Reedsburg High School 2018-11-27 Wisconsin Dells 22
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2018-12-14 Montello 21
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-11-16 Lakeland 20
Trenna Cherney Reedsburg 2018-11-20 Portage 20
Sydney Appleton West De Pere High School (UW-Madison) 2018-12-29 De Pere 20
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2019-01-04 Green Bay Southwest 20
Mahra Wieman Reedsburg High School 2018-11-20 Portage 19
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-12-08 Clintonville 19
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-12-18 Notre Dame Academy 19
Ashley Wissink Oshkosh North (UW-Oshkosh) (D3) 2018-11-20 Stevens Point 18
Mahra Wieman Reedsburg High School 2018-11-29 Sauk Prairie 18
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-12-04 Hortonville 18
Lindsay Glaeser Valders High School/Concordia-Wisconsin (D3) 2018-12-11 Southern Door 18
Sydney Appleton West De Pere High School (UW-Madison) 2018-12-14 Xavier 18
Trenna Cherney Reedsburg 2018-12-20 Dodgeville 18
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2018-11-27 Oshkosh West 17
Trenna Cherney Reedsburg 2018-12-04 Baraboo 17
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2018-12-17 Deerfield 17
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2018-12-17 Deerfield 17
Ashley Wissink Oshkosh North (UW-Oshkosh) (D3) 2019-01-04 Appleton North 17
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2018-12-20 Princeton/Green Lake 17
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2019-01-03 Kaukana 17
Ashley Wissink Oshkosh North (UW-Oshkosh) (D3) 2018-12-04 Kaukana 16
Lindsay Glaeser Valders High School/Concordia-Wisconsin (D3) 2018-12-14 Kiel 16
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-12-18 Appleton East 16
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-12-20 Menasha 16
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-12-28 North Fond du Lac 16
Trenna Cherney Reedsburg 2019-01-04 Waunakee 16
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-11-16 Waukesha North 15
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-11-20 CWC 15
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-11-27 Martin Luther 15
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-11-30 Green Bay East 15
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-12-03 Xavier 15
Trenna Cherney Reedsburg 2018-12-08 Deforest 15
BreAnna Hacker New London 2018-12-14 Menasha 15
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2018-12-18 Kaukana 15
Ashley Wissink Oshkosh North (UW-Oshkosh) (D3) 2018-12-27 Wausau West 15
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2019-01-04 Fond Du Lac 15
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-11-20 Catholic Memorial 14
Lindsay Glaeser Valders High School/Concordia-Wisconsin (D3) 2018-11-27 Two Rivers 14
Callie Brouette Pardeeville 2018-11-30 Markesan 14
Lindsay Glaeser Valders High School/Concordia-Wisconsin (D3) 2018-11-30 Roncalli 14
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-12-07 Kaukana 14
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-12-07 De Pere 14
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-12-06 Pardeeville 14
Ashley Wissink Oshkosh North (UW-Oshkosh) (D3) 2018-12-11 Appleton East 14
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-12-11 Neenah 14
Abbie King Appleton East (UW Milwaukee) 2018-12-18 Kimberly 14
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-12-14 Appleton North 14
Sydney Appleton West De Pere High School (UW-Madison) 2018-12-21 Bayport 14
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-12-28 Oak Creek 14
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-12-28 Wisconsin Lutheran 14
Mahra Wieman Reedsburg High School 2018-12-20 Dodgeville 14
Marissa Murray Kimberly High School 2018-11-17 Milwaukee Pius 13
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2018-11-19 De Pere 13
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-11-20 Wisconsin Rapids 13
Sydney Appleton West De Pere High School (UW-Madison) 2018-11-19 Ashwaubenon 13
Mahra Wieman Reedsburg High School 2018-12-08 Deforest 13
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-12-04 Neenah 13
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-12-07 Fond Du Lac 13
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-12-14 Seymour 13
Lindsay Glaeser Valders High School/Concordia-Wisconsin (D3) 2018-12-28 Wrighstown 13
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-11-24 Sussex Hamilton 12
Jenna Hoffman Appleton West High school 2018-11-30 Appleton East 12
Sydney Appleton West De Pere High School (UW-Madison) 2018-12-07 Menasha 12
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-12-11 Green Bay Preble 12
Callie Brouette Pardeeville 2018-12-17 Deerfield 12
Ashley Wissink Oshkosh North (UW-Oshkosh) (D3) 2018-12-28 Marshfield 12
Marissa Murray Kimberly High School 2018-12-28 Oak Creek 12
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-11-13 Sturgeon Bay 11
Lindsay Glaeser Valders High School/Concordia-Wisconsin (D3) 2018-11-16 Denmark 11
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-11-17 Milwaukee Pius 11
Mahra Wieman Reedsburg High School 2018-11-16 Oregon 11
Elisabeth Bagley West Bend East 2018-11-27 Cedarburg 11
Trenna Cherney Reedsburg 2018-12-29 Sauk Prairie 11
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-11-30 Appleton East 11
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-11-30 Princeton/Green Lake 11
Reagan Obry Neenah HS/Concordia University WI(D3) 2018-12-04 Appleton West 11
Elisabeth Bagley West Bend East 2018-12-04 Campbellsport 11
Abbie King Appleton East (UW Milwaukee) 2018-12-11 Oshkosh North 11
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-12-14 Cambria Friesland 11
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-12-20 De Pere 11
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2019-01-04 West De Pere 11
Sydney Appleton West De Pere High School (UW-Madison) 2019-01-04 Shawano 11
Bree Miller Fond Du Lac 2018-11-20 Sheboygan South 10
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-11-27 Appleton West 10
Mahra Wieman Reedsburg High School 2018-12-04 Baraboo 10
Jenna Hoffman Appleton West High school 2018-12-04 Neenah 10
Marissa Murray Kimberly High School 2018-12-07 Kaukana 10
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2018-12-14 Kimberly 10
Ashley Wissink Oshkosh North (UW-Oshkosh) (D3) 2018-12-19 Fond Du Lac 10
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-12-10 Fall River 10
BreAnna Hacker New London 2018-12-04 Green Bay West 0
Elisabeth Bagley West Bend East 2018-12-11 Homestead 0
Name School Date Opponent Points
Ashley Wissink Oshkosh North (UW-Oshkosh) (D3) 2018-11-15 Wisconsin Rapids 26
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-11-13 Hustisford 25
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2018-11-19 Waterloo 25
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-11-16 Horicon 24
Trenna Cherney Reedsburg 2018-11-16 Oregon 23
Mahra Wieman Reedsburg High School 2018-11-27 Wisconsin Dells 22
Trenna Cherney Reedsburg 2018-11-20 Portage 20
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-11-16 Lakeland 20
Mahra Wieman Reedsburg High School 2018-11-20 Portage 19
Ashley Wissink Oshkosh North (UW-Oshkosh) (D3) 2018-11-20 Stevens Point 18
Mahra Wieman Reedsburg High School 2018-11-29 Sauk Prairie 18
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2018-11-27 Oshkosh West 17
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-11-27 Martin Luther 15
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-11-20 CWC 15
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-11-16 Waukesha North 15
Lindsay Glaeser Valders High School/Concordia-Wisconsin (D3) 2018-11-27 Two Rivers 14
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-11-20 Catholic Memorial 14
Sydney Appleton West De Pere High School (UW-Madison) 2018-11-19 Ashwaubenon 13
Marissa Murray Kimberly High School 2018-11-17 Milwaukee Pius 13
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-11-20 Wisconsin Rapids 13
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2018-11-19 De Pere 13
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-11-24 Sussex Hamilton 12
Lindsay Glaeser Valders High School/Concordia-Wisconsin (D3) 2018-11-16 Denmark 11
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-11-13 Sturgeon Bay 11
Mahra Wieman Reedsburg High School 2018-11-16 Oregon 11
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-11-17 Milwaukee Pius 11
Elisabeth Bagley West Bend East 2018-11-27 Cedarburg 11
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-11-27 Appleton West 10
Bree Miller Fond Du Lac 2018-11-20 Sheboygan South 10
Name School Date Opponent Points
Ashley Wissink Oshkosh North (UW-Oshkosh) (D3) 2018-12-07 Neenah 29
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-12-21 Stoughton 27
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2018-12-14 Montello 21
Sydney Appleton West De Pere High School (UW-Madison) 2018-12-29 De Pere 20
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-12-08 Clintonville 19
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-12-18 Notre Dame Academy 19
Lindsay Glaeser Valders High School/Concordia-Wisconsin (D3) 2018-12-11 Southern Door 18
Sydney Appleton West De Pere High School (UW-Madison) 2018-12-14 Xavier 18
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-12-04 Hortonville 18
Trenna Cherney Reedsburg 2018-12-20 Dodgeville 18
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2018-12-20 Princeton/Green Lake 17
Trenna Cherney Reedsburg 2018-12-04 Baraboo 17
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2018-12-17 Deerfield 17
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2018-12-17 Deerfield 17
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-12-18 Appleton East 16
Lindsay Glaeser Valders High School/Concordia-Wisconsin (D3) 2018-12-14 Kiel 16
Ashley Wissink Oshkosh North (UW-Oshkosh) (D3) 2018-12-04 Kaukana 16
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-12-20 Menasha 16
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-12-28 North Fond du Lac 16
BreAnna Hacker New London 2018-12-14 Menasha 15
Trenna Cherney Reedsburg 2018-12-08 Deforest 15
Ashley Wissink Oshkosh North (UW-Oshkosh) (D3) 2018-12-27 Wausau West 15
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2018-12-18 Kaukana 15
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-12-03 Xavier 15
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-12-28 Oak Creek 14
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-12-28 Wisconsin Lutheran 14
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-12-14 Appleton North 14
Mahra Wieman Reedsburg High School 2018-12-20 Dodgeville 14
Sydney Appleton West De Pere High School (UW-Madison) 2018-12-21 Bayport 14
Abbie King Appleton East (UW Milwaukee) 2018-12-18 Kimberly 14
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-12-11 Neenah 14
Ashley Wissink Oshkosh North (UW-Oshkosh) (D3) 2018-12-11 Appleton East 14
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-12-07 Kaukana 14
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-12-07 De Pere 14
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-12-06 Pardeeville 14
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-12-04 Neenah 13
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-12-14 Seymour 13
Lindsay Glaeser Valders High School/Concordia-Wisconsin (D3) 2018-12-28 Wrighstown 13
Mahra Wieman Reedsburg High School 2018-12-08 Deforest 13
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-12-07 Fond Du Lac 13
Callie Brouette Pardeeville 2018-12-17 Deerfield 12
Sydney Appleton West De Pere High School (UW-Madison) 2018-12-07 Menasha 12
Marissa Murray Kimberly High School 2018-12-28 Oak Creek 12
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-12-11 Green Bay Preble 12
Ashley Wissink Oshkosh North (UW-Oshkosh) (D3) 2018-12-28 Marshfield 12
Trenna Cherney Reedsburg 2018-12-29 Sauk Prairie 11
Reagan Obry Neenah HS/Concordia University WI(D3) 2018-12-04 Appleton West 11
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-12-20 De Pere 11
Abbie King Appleton East (UW Milwaukee) 2018-12-11 Oshkosh North 11
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-12-14 Cambria Friesland 11
Elisabeth Bagley West Bend East 2018-12-04 Campbellsport 11
Marissa Murray Kimberly High School 2018-12-07 Kaukana 10
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-12-10 Fall River 10
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2018-12-14 Kimberly 10
Jenna Hoffman Appleton West High school 2018-12-04 Neenah 10
Mahra Wieman Reedsburg High School 2018-12-04 Baraboo 10
Ashley Wissink Oshkosh North (UW-Oshkosh) (D3) 2018-12-19 Fond Du Lac 10
Elisabeth Bagley West Bend East 2018-12-11 Homestead 0
BreAnna Hacker New London 2018-12-04 Green Bay West 0
Name School Date Opponent Points
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2019-01-03 Oakfield 24
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2019-01-04 Green Bay Southwest 20
Ashley Wissink Oshkosh North (UW-Oshkosh) (D3) 2019-01-04 Appleton North 17
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2019-01-03 Kaukana 17
Trenna Cherney Reedsburg 2019-01-04 Waunakee 16
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2019-01-04 Fond Du Lac 15
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2019-01-04 West De Pere 11
Sydney Appleton West De Pere High School (UW-Madison) 2019-01-04 Shawano 11
Name School Date Opponent Points
Name School Date Opponent Points
Name School Date Opponent Points
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2017-01-31 Green Bay West 25
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2017-01-26 Xavier 23
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2016-12-02 Green Bay East 22
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2016-11-22 Mosinee 22
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2017-01-24 Northland Pines 22
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2016-12-15 Seymour 19
Brooke Veldt Seymour High School 2016-12-23 Pulaski 18
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2017-01-20 Green Bay West 17
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2017-01-23 Neenah 17
Jenna Hoffman Appleton West High school 2017-01-24 Oshkosh North 16
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2016-12-30 Wisconsin Lutheran 16
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2016-12-22 Appleton East 15
Brooke Veldt Seymour High School 2016-12-15 Shawano 15
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2016-12-22 Antigo 15
Brooke Veldt Seymour High School 2017-01-12 Xavier 14
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2017-01-06 Menasha 14
Brooke Veldt Seymour High School 2017-02-07 New London 14
Callie Brouette Pardeeville 2017-01-06 Princeton-Green Lake 14
Brooke Veldt Seymour High School 2016-12-06 West De Pere 14
Brooke Veldt Seymour High School 2016-12-02 Green Bay West 14
Jenna Hoffman Appleton West High school 2017-01-06 Fond Du Lac 14
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2016-12-20 Oconto Falls 14
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2016-11-22 Port Washington 13
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2017-01-03 Kaukana 13
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2016-12-09 Green Bay West 13
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2016-12-06 Pulaski 13
Callie Brouette Pardeeville 2016-12-13 Cambria-Friesland 12
Brooke Veldt Seymour High School 2017-01-20 Green Bay West 12
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2016-11-15 Sturgeon Bay 12
Brooke Veldt Seymour High School 2016-12-13 Oconto Falls 12
Sydney Appleton West De Pere High School (UW-Madison) 2016-12-09 Menasha 11
Brooke Veldt Seymour High School 2016-12-19 Freedom 11
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2017-01-03 Oshkosh West 11
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2016-12-02 Appleton North 11
Jenna Hoffman Appleton West High school 2016-11-19 Sussex-Hamilton 11
Brooke Veldt Seymour High School 2017-02-10 Shawano 11
Jenna Hoffman Appleton West High school 2017-01-14 Appleton North 11
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2017-01-26 Neenah 11
Callie Brouette Pardeeville 2016-12-02 CWC 11
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2017-01-24 Appleton North 10
Brooke Veldt Seymour High School 2017-02-04 Menasha 10
Jenna Hoffman Appleton West High school 2017-01-27 Kimberly 10
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2017-02-13 Hortonville 10
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2016-12-13 Oshkosh North 10
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2016-12-06 Xavier 10
Jenna Hoffman Appleton West High school 2017-01-03 Oshkosh West 10
Jenna Hoffman Appleton West High school 2017-02-02 Kaukana 10
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2016-11-21 Xavier 9
Bryn Sikora Kimberly High School 2017-02-10 Oshkosh West 9
Brooke Veldt Seymour High School 2017-02-02 Xavier 9
Jenna Hoffman Appleton West High school 2017-02-07 Oshkosh West 9
Jenna Hoffman Appleton West High school 2017-02-10 Fond Du Lac 9
Sydney Appleton West De Pere High School (UW-Madison) 2017-02-07 Green Bay West 9
Callie Brouette Pardeeville 2016-12-05 Randolph 9
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2017-01-12 Hortonville 9
Brooke Veldt Seymour High School 2016-12-09 Green Bay East 9
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2017-02-08 Menasha 8
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2016-12-05 Randolph 8
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2017-01-03 Green Bay Notre Dame 8
Bryn Sikora Kimberly High School 2016-12-22 Appleton East 8
Callie Brouette Pardeeville 2017-01-26 Randolph 8
Jenna Hoffman Appleton West High school 2016-12-28 DC Everest 8
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2016-11-29 Fond Du Lac 8
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2017-02-13 Oakfield 8
Jenna Hoffman Appleton West High school 2016-12-22 Kaukana 8
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2017-01-24 Ashwaubenon 8
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2016-12-09 Appleton West 7
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2017-01-31 Appleton East 7
Bryn Sikora Kimberly High School 2017-02-04 Oak Creek 7
Bryn Sikora Kimberly High School 2016-11-19 Brookfield East 7
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2017-01-20 Pulaski 7
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2017-01-14 Sheboygan South 7
Jenna Hoffman Appleton West High school 2016-12-09 Kimberly 7
Callie Brouette Pardeeville 2016-11-29 Oakfield 7
Jenna Hoffman Appleton West High school 2016-11-15 Manitowoc Lincoln 4
Name School Date Opponent Points
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-01-24 Appleton North 30
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2017-12-02 Clintonville 29
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2018-01-16 Oshkosh North 26
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2017-11-21 WIsconsin Rapids 25
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-02-20 Antigo 25
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-01-05 West De Pere 23
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-02-23 Marshfield 23
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2017-12-01 Xavier 22
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-02-01 Bonduel 22
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2017-11-14 Hustisford 21
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2017-12-02 WIsconsin Rapids 21
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-01-25 Green Bay West 21
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-03-01 Stevens Point 21
Callie Brouette Pardeeville 2017-11-21 Deerfield 20
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2017-12-15 Neenah 20
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-01-20 Johnson Creek 20
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-01-30 Menasha 20
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2017-11-17 Stevens Point 19
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2017-12-15 Cambria-Friesland 19
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-02-02 Seymour 19
Reagan Obry Neenah HS/Concordia University WI(D3) 2018-02-09 Kaukana 19
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-02-09 New London 19
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-02-23 Chippewa Falls 19
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2017-12-08 Menasha 18
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2017-12-08 Fond Du Lac 18
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2017-12-28 Chippewa Falls 18
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-01-12 Christy Fortune 18
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-02-06 West De Pere 18
Reagan Obry Neenah HS/Concordia University WI(D3) 2018-02-23 Wausau West 18
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2017-11-27 Westfield 17
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-01-05 Fond Du Lac 17
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-02-03 Oshkosh West 17
Reagan Obry Neenah HS/Concordia University WI(D3) 2018-01-30 Hortonville 17
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2017-11-16 Dodgeland 16
Callie Brouette Pardeeville 2017-11-28 Berlin 16
Callie Brouette Pardeeville 2017-12-07 Randolph 16
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2017-12-21 Rio 16
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2018-01-05 Kaukana 16
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-01-16 Green Bay East 16
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-02-06 Neenah 16
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-02-15 Notre Dame 16
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-02-23 Hartford 16
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2017-11-15 Sturgeon Bay 15
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2017-12-01 Oshkosh West 15
Reagan Obry Neenah HS/Concordia University WI(D3) 2017-12-01 Oshkosh West 15
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2017-12-19 Oshkosh North 15
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2017-12-18 Mosinee 15
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2017-12-18 Montello 15
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-01-18 Princeton/Green Lake 15
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2018-02-09 Kaukana 15
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-02-23 Argyle 15
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2017-11-17 Lakeland 14
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2017-12-12 Bayport 14
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2017-12-12 Rio 14
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2017-12-21 Princeton/Green Lake 14
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2017-12-21 Antigo 14
Callie Brouette Pardeeville 2018-01-26 Rio 14
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-01-26 New London 14
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-02-15 Green Bay East 14
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2017-11-14 Waterloo 13
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2017-11-25 Sussex-Hamilton 13
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2017-12-08 Hortonville 13
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2017-12-12 DC Everest 13
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2017-12-15 Appleton East 13
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2017-12-19 Oshkosh West 13
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2018-01-12 Fall River 13
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2018-01-19 Xavier 13
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-01-30 Kaukana 13
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-01-30 Fond Du Lac 13
Callie Brouette Pardeeville 2018-02-06 Princeton/Green Lake 13
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2018-02-09 Fond Du Lac 13
Lindsay Glaeser Valders High School/Concordia-Wisconsin (D3) 2018-02-06 Sheboygan Falls 13
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2017-11-28 Hortonville 12
Lindsay Glaeser Valders High School/Concordia-Wisconsin (D3) 2017-11-28 Two Rivers 12
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2017-12-01 Princeton/Green Lake 12
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2017-12-05 Green Bay West 12
Marissa Murray Kimberly High School 2017-12-12 Seymour 12
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2018-01-04 Horicon 12
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-01-05 Green Bay Southwest 12
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-01-09 Appleton West 12
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-01-19 Pulaski 12
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2018-01-19 Fond Du Lac 12
Josie DeLapp Pardeeville 2018-01-23 Randolph 12
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-02-06 Manitowoc Lincoln 12
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-02-06 Rio 12
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-02-23 Hartford 12
Brooke Veldt Seymour High School 2017-11-21 GB Southwest 11
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2017-12-12 Seymour 11
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2017-12-28 Waunakee 11
Reagan Obry Neenah HS/Concordia University WI(D3) 2018-01-16 Oshkosh North 11
Callie Brouette Pardeeville 2018-02-09 Cambria-Friesland 11
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-02-15 Oshkosh West 11
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2017-11-28 Merill 10
Christy Fortune Appleton West High school 2017-12-01 Oshkosh North 10
Sydney Appleton West De Pere High School (UW-Madison) 2017-12-01 Seymour 10
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2017-12-08 Kaukana 10
Lindsay Glaeser Valders High School/Concordia-Wisconsin (D3) 2017-12-11 Southern Door 10
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2017-12-12 Fall River 10
Tori DePerry Shawano HS/Saginaw Valley State (D2) 2017-12-27 Oconto Falls 10
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2017-12-28 Brookfield East 10
Reagan Obry Neenah HS/Concordia University WI(D3) 2018-01-28 Chippewa Falls 10
Callie Brouette Pardeeville 2018-01-04 Horicon 10
Shea Dechant Kimberly High School (Winona St) (D2) 2018-01-05 Hortonville 10
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2018-01-09 Appleton East 10
Callie Brouette Pardeeville 2018-01-09 Cambria-Friesland 10
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2018-01-12 Oshkosh West 10
Julia Scharinger Sheboygan North (Ripon College-WI)(D3) 2018-01-13 Sheboygan South 10
Reagan Obry Neenah HS/Concordia University WI(D3) 2018-01-19 Fond Du Lac 10
Brianna Prieve Randolph 2018-01-23 Pardeeville 10
Jenna Hoffman Appleton West High school 2018-02-06 Neenah 10
Megan Lee Neenah High School/Union College-NY(D3) 2018-02-15 Oshkosh North 10
Jenna Hoffman Appleton West High school 2018-02-23 Chippewa Falls 10